Classement et statistiques

Catégorie:

Classe:

# Nom Équipe PJ B A PTS
27 Paquin Louka CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 6 2 8
40 Varin Zackael AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 3 5 8
66 Knap Thomas CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 5 2 7
10 Pomerleau Charles-Antoine LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 1 5 6
22 Gingras Christophe HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 3 2 5
8 Hamelin Cédrick AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 3 2 5
21 Fex Benjamin AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 3 2 5
25 Provencher Gabriel HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 2 3 5
46 Miron Nathan AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 2 3 5
65 Beaudoin Louis-Philippe ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 3 1 4
13 Pin Maxxim LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 3 1 4
4 Desjardins Sheldon AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 2 2 4
20 Dugal Félix HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 3 0 3
91 Jean Ludovic CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 3 0 3
70 Couture Samuel COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 2 1 3
8 Collin Zachary LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 2 1 3
68 Chouinard Isaac ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 1 2 3
82 Jolicoeur Hugo ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 1 2 3
12 Poulin Benjamin HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 1 2 3
99 Rioux Rafael CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 1 2 3
65 Gagnon Antoine AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 1 2 3
35 Audet Félix WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 2 0 2
62 Lessard Xavier ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 2 0 2
85 Manka Dimitri RED WINGS (ST-LAMBERT) 2 2 0 2
14 Simoneau Océanne HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 2 0 2
4 Désy Sheldon LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 2 0 2
17 Jargaille-Latour Renaud LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 2 0 2
43 Pratte William AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 2 0 2
34 Bertrand Elliot WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 1 1 2
5 Fournier-Létourneau Laurent COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 1 1 2
52 Bolduc Félix COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 1 1 2
62 Forest Theo COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 1 1 2
76 Bélanger Alexis COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 1 1 2
14 Legault Banjamin LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 1 1 2
10 Pelletier David HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 1 1 2
21 Gagnon Guillaume HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 1 1 2
26 Lavoie Félix HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 1 1 2
91 Lafrenière Félix-Antoine AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 1 1 2
86 Boisvenu Justin CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 0 2 2
8 Isabel Noémie HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 2 2
86 Careau Olivier COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 0 2 2
23 Landry Livia COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 0 2 2
7 Verville Maude LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 0 2 2
23 Baillargeon Gabriel HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 0 2 2
88 Proteau Alexandre CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 0 2 2
9 Paquin Olivier AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 0 2 2
71 Côté Victor ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 1 0 1
75 Boilard Yoan ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 1 0 1
7 Moroso Luca CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 1 0 1
91 Paquette Thomas CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 1 0 1
9 Bernier Laurie HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 1 0 1
57 Blouin Gabriel COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 1 0 1
80 Dion Thomas-Louis COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 1 0 1
85 Leclerc Mathieu COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 1 0 1
14 Vallières Édouard COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 1 0 1
60 Tanguay Jérémy COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 1 0 1
95 Renaud Loïk COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 1 0 1
11 St-Amand William CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 1 0 1
38 Labbé Maxence AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 1 0 1
44 Romanelli Hugo AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 1 0 1
21 Michaud Noah WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 1 1
28 Sévigny Josh WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 1 1
74 Fillion Émile ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 0 1 1
92 O'brien Kieran ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 0 1 1
88 Bergeron Alec CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 0 1 1
91 Perrier Tristan RED WINGS (ST-LAMBERT) 2 0 1 1
96 Tremblay Etienne RED WINGS (ST-LAMBERT) 2 0 1 1
3 Maheux Justine HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 1 1
12 Bédard Clara HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 1 1
13 Bernier Kelly HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 1 1
54 Boucher Charles-Antoine COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 0 1 1
61 Lavoie Alexandre COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 0 1 1
2 Leblanc Sam LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 0 1 1
12 L'heureux Zachary LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 0 1 1
16 Rizzo William LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 0 1 1
2 Simard Alexandre HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 0 1 1
9 Leclerc William HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 0 1 1
11 Thériault Noah HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 0 1 1
27 Asselin Mélick HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 0 1 1
87 Trudelle Loik CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 0 1 1
97 Roger Jayden CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 0 1 1
47 Brisson William AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 0 1 1
1 Binette Léo WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 0 0
15 Drolet Fhugo WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 0 0
20 Croteau Emerick WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 0 0
22 Morin Nelia WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 0 0
23 Dubé Alexy WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 0 0
24 Champagne Katherine WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 0 0
25 Bédard Louis-Abraham WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 0 0
26 Nadeau Thomas WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 0 0
29 Boisvert Étienne WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 0 0
32 Biron Édouard WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 0 0
36 Girard Nicolas WAPITIS (CHARLESBOURG) 2 0 0 0
49 Bilodeau Étienne ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 0 0 0
54 Martineau Alexandre ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 0 0 0
69 Pion Olivier ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 0 0 0
73 Guay-Morin Thomas ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 0 0 0
81 Lehouillier Gabriel ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 0 0 0
83 Sirois Émile ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 0 0 0
90 Fortin Simon ÉCLAIREURS #1 (C.- ETCHEMIN) 2 0 0 0
31 Leblond Théo RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
65 Roberge Elliot RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
66 Lavoie Tommy RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
67 Doyon Émile RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
68 Marquis Benoit RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
69 Curadeau Zak RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
70 Turmel Alec RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
71 Pouliot Loic RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
72 Roy Émile RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
73 Parent Maély RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
74 Maheux William RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
75 Dumouchel Elliot RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
76 Hébert Émile RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
77 Dutil Loic RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
78 Proulx Danick RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
79 Vaillancourt Thomas RAPIDES # 1 (BEAUCE NORD) 2 0 0 0
2 Ming-Racette Edouard CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 0 0 0
4 Sauve Alexandre CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 0 0 0
9 Lebeau Edouard CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 0 0 0
10 Lafleur-Cote Thomas CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 0 0 0
35 Lafleur-Cote Adam CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 0 0 0
63 Poirier Jacob CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 0 0 0
87 Sharpe Emory CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 0 0 0
90 Masson Rafael CONDORS (ST-BRUNO) 2 0 0 0
80 Dostie Guillaume RED WINGS (ST-LAMBERT) 2 0 0 0
83 Lacasse David RED WINGS (ST-LAMBERT) 2 0 0 0
86 Houle Olivier RED WINGS (ST-LAMBERT) 2 0 0 0
87 Martel Jacob RED WINGS (ST-LAMBERT) 2 0 0 0
88 Perreault Elliot RED WINGS (ST-LAMBERT) 2 0 0 0
90 Alary Nathan RED WINGS (ST-LAMBERT) 2 0 0 0
93 Thomas Edouard RED WINGS (ST-LAMBERT) 2 0 0 0
94 Foroglou-Gadoury David RED WINGS (ST-LAMBERT) 2 0 0 0
1 Brassard Anna-Rose HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 0 0
2 Carrier Sissilia HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 0 0
4 Laliberté Mika HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 0 0
5 Bélanger Juliane HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 0 0
6 Gamache Kéliane HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 0 0
7 Deladurantaye Mai Anh HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 0 0
10 Pouliot Éléna HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 0 0
31 Vigneault Sarah-Maude HUSKY FÉM. (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 2 0 0 0
18 Boutin Philippe COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
30 Duquet Louis-Félix COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
35 Lanctot Alexy COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
49 Larsen Brian COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
50 Lemieux Édouard COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
84 Breton Olivier COMMANDEURS # 1 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
2 Déry Thomas COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
5 St-Amand Charles COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
8 Tremblay Benjamin COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
30 Fortin Raphaël COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
32 Guay Nicolas COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
35 Pellerin Guillaume COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
71 Daigle Derek COMMANDEURS # 2 (LÉVIS) 3 0 0 0
1 Martin Emerick LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 0 0 0
3 Fortin Marineau Antoine LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 0 0 0
6 Beaudreau Zackary LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 0 0 0
15 Paré Tumminello William LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 0 0 0
20 Jolicoeur Thomas LIONS #3 (ST-JÉRÔME) 3 0 0 0
1 Brûlé Mathis HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 0 0 0
6 Simard Julien HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 0 0 0
13 Marois Vincent HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 0 0 0
17 Brault Vincent HUSKY # 1 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST) 4 0 0 0
8 Pruneau-Delorme Loic CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 0 0 0
15 Brisson Mathis CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 0 0 0
18 Belanger Jacob CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 0 0 0
31 Goyer Emerick CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE) 4 0 0 0
33 Rivest Caleb AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 0 0 0
42 Renaud Vincent AIGLES (TROIS-RIVIÈRES OUEST) 5 0 0 0